Staffeln |
1
|
316 |
m |
Jan Steinmüller, Max Michelberger, Stephan Schweiger |
DE |
LEX Laufexperten Mainz - Fast Birds |
01:00:23 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
2
|
314 |
m |
Bernd Oswald, Martin Schilling, Otmar Schellen |
DE |
Tria Team Rynkeby hohes C |
01:04:58 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
3
|
305 |
m |
Daniel Urbisch, Manuel Rissel, Zelt Christian, |
DE |
Inteam |
01:05:39 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
4
|
311 |
m |
Christopher Weiß, Christian Karl, Oliver Schwarz, |
DE |
RV Ebersheim - Rheinhessenbräu |
01:07:27 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
5
|
319 |
m |
Simon Trampusch, Christoph Hörter, Calito Reisinger |
DE |
TuS Framersheim Ironman Hawaii |
01:10:16 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
6
|
303 |
m |
Jens „Jogging“ Nutbohm, Michael „Krauling“ Koehler, Marcus „Wheeling“ Wolf, |
DE |
Die Wingertsgazellen |
01:10:37 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
7
|
313 |
m |
David Muders, Miriam Muders, Jürgen Muders |
DE |
Mudies on Tour |
01:13:03 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
8
|
317 |
m |
Fatih Kara Kaya, Fatih Kara Kaya, Helmut Klehn |
DE |
LEX Laufexperten Mainz - Fast Birds Extrem |
01:13:31 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
9
|
318 |
m |
Manja Kaubisch, Sebastian Kreuser, Marc Clausing |
DE |
Tria Team Rynkeby hohes C Mixed |
01:17:00 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
10
|
310 |
m |
Jan König, Luna Schmell, Nils Stüber, |
DE |
Lunija |
01:17:43 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
11
|
301 |
m |
Henrik Tetzlaff, Oliver Scheel, Andrea Neri, |
DE |
Das Opel Team |
01:21:11 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
12
|
304 |
m |
Saskia May, Tina Treitz, Barbara Rösch, |
DE |
TiBaSa |
01:21:57 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
13
|
312 |
m |
Desdemona Gebauer, Ulrike Westenberger, Sabine Specht, |
DE |
nimm 3 |
01:23:08 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
14
|
307 |
m |
Khulan Kerlen, Thomas Wolff, Annika Wolff, |
DE |
Wolffsrudel |
01:26:53 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
15
|
302 |
m |
Simone Lickefett, Lina Lickefett , Annette Tils, |
DE |
Spreewald Trio |
01:28:14 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
16
|
306 |
m |
Claus Weyell, Martin Limburg, Ingo Weyell, |
DE |
WeylBurgBiker´s |
01:30:08 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
17
|
309 |
m |
Anne-Line Bodestedt, Angelika Haas-Schirm, Erwin Mumm, |
DE |
Sängerbund 1845 Wörrstadt e.V. |
01:31:20 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|
Staffeln |
18
|
308 |
m |
Jutta Wahl, Jennifer Weyell, Alexandra Weyell, |
DE |
Das Schnecken Trio |
01:41:45 |
Urkunde herunterladen
|